Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BLACKPOOL ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+37.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+27.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HT
← Back to All Properties