Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WORSTED HOUSE EAST STREET MILLS, EAST STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8ER
← Back to All Properties