Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, MALLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£504,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.9%
Price Change
+£411,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£504,000
+441.9%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£411,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5EQ
← Back to All Properties