15, LEWINS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+27.4%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000+119.2%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+36.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1