Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOVE ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0NQ
← Back to All Properties