25, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,750
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,750+24.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500-1.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+137.5%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+8.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1