STOCKLEY, LOVE LANE, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD4 9HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,740,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,740,000-4.7%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,825,000+227.6%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£1,268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£557,000+185.6%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1