Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPARROWS MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+17.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+71.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2EJ
← Back to All Properties