Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARWOOD GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
-1.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SJ
← Back to All Properties