Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+31.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Other
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2QT
← Back to All Properties