Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 32 - 34, CHAPELGATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
-8.9%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
-27.6%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6PJ
← Back to All Properties