Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-43.5%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties