64, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,000-16.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+137.5%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1