Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+170.2%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties