Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BANK STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+14.2%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+21.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+101.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BW
← Back to All Properties