Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, TAMAR ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+26.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0EN
← Back to All Properties