Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, UPPER HOLLAND ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+14.4%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,950
+33.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1SU
← Back to All Properties