72, BODYCOATS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+27.7%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000+101.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+27.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1