Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, POST OFFICE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+52.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7AD
← Back to All Properties