3, THE MEADOWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+34.9%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+17.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1