Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MACDONALD ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£311,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+57.3%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TN
← Back to All Properties