Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKWOOD, MANOR LODGE ROAD, ROWLAND'S CASTLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£79,388 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
-9.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
-£79,388 from previous sale
Sale #3
£879,388
+4.7%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Detached
+£39,388 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 6BA
← Back to All Properties