Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARCOURT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-23.4%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+52.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+217.4%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0RS
← Back to All Properties