Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THE FAIRWAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,450
-3.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,325
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1RW
← Back to All Properties