Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£54,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+61.5%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,150
+53.8%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties