Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, WESTERN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
-22.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5TH
← Back to All Properties