Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROFT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+20.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+70.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QX
← Back to All Properties