6, RAKE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+313.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+26.9%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1