21, OAKLEIGH MEWS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+7.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+35.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1