9, HIGHFIELD LANE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+198.0%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+39.8%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1