Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, TRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-4.1%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+186.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9UA
← Back to All Properties