FLAT 6, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 2BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,255
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.7%
Price Change
-£141,745 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£38,255-78.7%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£141,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1