Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLEBELAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+34.3%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7HA
← Back to All Properties