154, QUEENSWAY, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 0BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,250
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,250+71.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1