Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WORDSWORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+75.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,468 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,532
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6JH
← Back to All Properties