Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SWEETPEA WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-8.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+49.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2ZA
← Back to All Properties