Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+11.3%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,250
+15.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3WG
← Back to All Properties