Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RADCLIFFE ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+93.6%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+106.0%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1QH
← Back to All Properties