Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KNOX ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+18.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+76.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JL
← Back to All Properties