Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BAKEWELL COURT, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-28.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7TX
← Back to All Properties