51, ACORN WAY, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3YA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,500+44.4%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950+137.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1