67, BUCKTHORNE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 3RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+28.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1