Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
-4.3%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+279.6%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Detached
+£847,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties