6, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 7HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+156.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+67.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1