Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RAMSGATE CRESCENT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+30.6%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+86.2%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3JB
← Back to All Properties