Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+35.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+60.2%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties