Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
-4.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+22.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties