74, LYNWOOD DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+42.0%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+33.3%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+34.9%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1