Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9D, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HF
← Back to All Properties