Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKWOOD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,452 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,452
+6.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TT
← Back to All Properties